Website Manager

TCFA - Recreational Softball for Girls

Posted Schedules

Program
select
Division
select
Schedule
select
Team
select
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
04/14/201810U Grizzlies-Carey10U Starz-Darland12:30PM - 2:00PMRegional Athletic Complex / RAC F1 
04/14/201810U Warriors-Boyd10U T9O Raptors-Grayless12:30PM - 2:00PMRegional Athletic Complex / RAC F3 
04/14/201810U Firecrackers-Bates10U Wildcats-Guyer12:30PM - 2:00PMRegional Athletic Complex / RAC F4 
04/14/201810U TABU Reign-Henry10U Crushers-Koehler 2:15PM - 3:45PMRegional Athletic Complex / RAC F1 
04/14/201810U Misfits-Byrd10U Bruisers-Miller 2:15PM - 3:45PMRegional Athletic Complex / RAC F2 
04/14/201810U Titans-Henson10U Wolfpack-Knight 2:15PM - 3:45PMRegional Athletic Complex / RAC F3 
04/17/201810U Crushers-Koehler10U Warriors-Boyd 6:15PM - 7:45PMPioneer Park / Pioneer Park F2 
04/19/201810U Grizzlies-Carey10U TABU Reign-Henry 6:15PM - 7:45PMYelm Middle School / Yelm Middle School F1 
04/19/201810U Bruisers-Miller10U Wildcats-Guyer 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
04/19/201810U Firecrackers-Bates10U Crushers-Koehler 6:15PM - 7:45PMRainier Vista Park / Rainier Vista F3 
04/19/201810U Warriors-Boyd10U Misfits-Byrd 6:15PM - 7:45PMCallanan / Callanan F1 
04/19/201810U T9O Raptors-Grayless10U Titans-Henson 6:15PM - 7:45PMJefferson Middle School / Jefferson F2 
04/19/201810U Wolfpack-Knight10U Starz-Darland 6:15PM - 7:45PMMCRA / MCRA F6 
04/20/201810U Firecrackers-Bates10U Warriors-Boyd 6:15PM - 7:45PMPeter G Schmidt Elementary / Peter G F1 
04/24/201810U Crushers-Koehler10U T9O Raptors-Grayless 6:15PM - 7:45PMTenino High School / Tenino F1-V 
04/24/201810U TABU Reign-Henry10U Bruisers-Miller 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
04/24/201810U Grizzlies-Carey10U Wolfpack-Knight 6:15PM - 7:45PMPioneer Park / Pioneer Park F2 
04/24/201810U Starz-Darland10U Misfits-Byrd 6:15PM - 7:45PMCallanan / Callanan F1 
04/24/201810U Wildcats-Guyer10U Titans-Henson 6:15PM - 7:45PMJefferson Middle School / Jefferson F2 
04/26/201810U Titans-Henson10U TABU Reign-Henry 6:15PM - 7:45PMYelm Middle School / Yelm Middle School F1 
04/26/201810U Wildcats-Guyer10U Crushers-Koehler 6:15PM - 7:45PMRainier Vista Park / Rainier Vista F3 
04/26/201810U Bruisers-Miller10U Wolfpack-Knight 6:15PM - 7:45PMPioneer Park / Pioneer Park F2 
04/26/201810U Starz-Darland10U Warriors-Boyd 6:15PM - 7:45PMStevens Field / Stevens F1 
04/26/201810U Misfits-Byrd10U Grizzlies-Carey 6:15PM - 7:45PMJefferson Middle School / Jefferson F1 
04/26/201810U T9O Raptors-Grayless10U Firecrackers-Bates 6:15PM - 7:45PMPeter G Schmidt Elementary / Peter G F1 
04/27/201810U Wolfpack-Knight10U T9O Raptors-Grayless 6:15PM - 7:45PMTenino High School / Tenino F1-V 
04/27/201810U Warriors-Boyd10U Bruisers-Miller 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
04/27/201810U Crushers-Koehler10U Starz-Darland 6:15PM - 7:45PMCallanan / Callanan F1 
05/01/201810U TABU Reign-Henry10U Wildcats-Guyer 6:15PM - 7:45PMRainier Vista Park / Rainier Vista F3 
05/01/201810U Firecrackers-Bates10U Misfits-Byrd 6:15PM - 7:45PMCallanan / Callanan F1 
05/01/201810U Grizzlies-Carey10U Titans-Henson 6:15PM - 7:45PMJefferson Middle School / Jefferson F2 
05/03/201810U Misfits-Byrd10U T9O Raptors-Grayless 6:15PM - 7:45PMTenino High School / Tenino F1-V 
05/03/201810U Bruisers-Miller10U Titans-Henson 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
05/03/201810U Wildcats-Guyer10U Wolfpack-Knight 6:15PM - 7:45PMPioneer Park / Pioneer Park F2 
05/03/201810U TABU Reign-Henry10U Warriors-Boyd 6:15PM - 7:45PMStevens Field / Stevens F1 
05/03/201810U Crushers-Koehler10U Grizzlies-Carey 6:15PM - 7:45PMJefferson Middle School / Jefferson F1 
05/03/201810U Starz-Darland10U Firecrackers-Bates 6:15PM - 7:45PMPeter G Schmidt Elementary / Peter G F1 
05/04/201810U Misfits-Byrd10U Wildcats-Guyer 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
05/04/201810U Bruisers-Miller10U Crushers-Koehler 6:15PM - 7:45PMTimberline High School / Timberline F4 
05/04/201810U T9O Raptors-Grayless10U Starz-Darland 6:15PM - 7:45PMMCRA / MCRA F7 
05/08/201810U Wolfpack-Knight10U TABU Reign-Henry 6:15PM - 7:45PMYelm Middle School / Yelm Middle School F1 
05/08/201810U Warriors-Boyd10U Titans-Henson 6:15PM - 7:45PMJefferson Middle School / Jefferson F2 
05/10/201810U Wildcats-Guyer10U T9O Raptors-Grayless 6:15PM - 7:45PMTenino High School / Tenino F1-V 
05/10/201810U Starz-Darland10U Bruisers-Miller 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
05/10/201810U Crushers-Koehler10U Wolfpack-Knight 6:15PM - 7:45PMPioneer Park / Pioneer Park F2 
05/10/201810U Titans-Henson10U Misfits-Byrd 6:15PM - 7:45PMCallanan / Callanan F1 
05/10/201810U Firecrackers-Bates10U Grizzlies-Carey 6:15PM - 7:45PMStevens Field / Stevens F1 
05/15/201810U Grizzlies-Carey10U T9O Raptors-Grayless 6:15PM - 7:45PMTenino High School / Tenino F1-V 
05/15/201810U Starz-Darland10U Wildcats-Guyer 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
05/15/201810U Crushers-Koehler10U Titans-Henson 6:15PM - 7:45PMJefferson Middle School / Jefferson F2 
05/15/201810U TABU Reign-Henry10U Firecrackers-Bates 6:15PM - 7:45PMPeter G Schmidt Elementary / Peter G F1 
05/17/201810U Firecrackers-Bates10U Bruisers-Miller 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
05/17/201810U Wolfpack-Knight10U Warriors-Boyd 6:15PM - 7:45PMStevens Field / Stevens F1 
05/17/201810U TABU Reign-Henry10U Misfits-Byrd 6:15PM - 7:45PMJefferson Middle School / Jefferson F1 
05/18/201810U T9O Raptors-Grayless10U TABU Reign-Henry 6:15PM - 7:45PMRidgeline Middle School / Ridgeline F2 
05/18/201810U Warriors-Boyd10U Wildcats-Guyer 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
05/18/201810U Misfits-Byrd10U Crushers-Koehler 6:15PM - 7:45PMTimberline High School / Timberline F4 
05/18/201810U Bruisers-Miller10U Grizzlies-Carey 6:15PM - 7:45PMJefferson Middle School / Jefferson F1 
05/18/201810U Wolfpack-Knight10U Firecrackers-Bates 6:15PM - 7:45PMPeter G Schmidt Elementary / Peter G F1 
05/22/201810U Wildcats-Guyer10U Crushers-Koehler 6:15PM - 7:45PMRainier Vista Park / Rainier Vista F3 
05/22/201810U Bruisers-Miller10U Wolfpack-Knight 6:15PM - 7:45PMPioneer Park / Pioneer Park F2 
05/22/201810U Misfits-Byrd10U Grizzlies-Carey 6:15PM - 7:45PMJefferson Middle School / Jefferson F1 
05/22/201810U Titans-Henson10U Starz-Darland 6:15PM - 7:45PMMCRA / MCRA F7 
05/22/201810U T9O Raptors-Grayless10U Firecrackers-Bates 6:15PM - 7:45PMPeter G Schmidt Elementary / Peter G F1 
05/24/201810U Titans-Henson10U TABU Reign-Henry 6:15PM - 7:45PMYelm Middle School / Yelm Middle School F1 
05/24/201810U T9O Raptors-Grayless10U Bruisers-Miller 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
05/24/201810U Warriors-Boyd10U Starz-Darland 6:15PM - 7:45PMMCRA / MCRA F7 
05/29/201810U Starz-Darland10U TABU Reign-Henry 6:15PM - 7:45PMStevens Field / Stevens F1 
05/29/201810U Wildcats-Guyer10U Grizzlies-Carey 6:15PM - 7:45PMJefferson Middle School / Jefferson F1 
05/29/201810U Wolfpack-Knight10U Misfits-Byrd 6:15PM - 7:45PMMCRA / MCRA F7 
05/29/201810U Titans-Henson10U Firecrackers-Bates 6:15PM - 7:45PMPeter G Schmidt Elementary / Peter G F1 
05/31/201810U Wolfpack-Knight10U T9O Raptors-Grayless 6:15PM - 7:45PMTenino High School / Tenino F1-V 
05/31/201810U TABU Reign-Henry10U Wildcats-Guyer 6:15PM - 7:45PMRainier Vista Park / Rainier Vista F3 
05/31/201810U Firecrackers-Bates10U Misfits-Byrd 6:15PM - 7:45PMCallanan / Callanan F1 
05/31/201810U Grizzlies-Carey10U Titans-Henson 6:15PM - 7:45PMStevens Field / Stevens F1 
05/31/201810U Crushers-Koehler10U Starz-Darland 6:15PM - 7:45PMMCRA / MCRA F7 
06/01/201810U Starz-Darland10U TABU Reign-Henry 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
06/01/201810U Bruisers-Miller10U Warriors-Boyd 6:15PM - 7:45PMPioneer Park / Pioneer Park F2 
06/05/201810U T9O Raptors-Grayless10U Bruisers-Miller 6:15PM - 7:45PMNorth Thurston High School / N Thurston F4 
06/05/201810U Warriors-Boyd10U Crushers-Koehler 6:15PM - 7:45PMRainier Vista Park / Rainier Vista F3 
06/05/201810U Misfits-Byrd10U Wolfpack-Knight 6:15PM - 7:45PMPioneer Park / Pioneer Park F2 
06/05/201810U Wildcats-Guyer10U Grizzlies-Carey 6:15PM - 7:45PMStevens Field / Stevens F1 
06/05/201810U Titans-Henson10U Firecrackers-Bates 6:15PM - 7:45PMPeter G Schmidt Elementary / Peter G F1 
06/07/201810U Grizzlies-Carey10U Warriors-Boyd 6:15PM - 7:45PMRainier Vista Park / Rainier Vista F1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2018 Thurston County Fastpitch Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In